Print this page

Attendance list


13th Management Committee Meeting

May 5-7, 2015 - Valencia, Spain



Austria

Artner Gerald
Buehler Hermann
Ghiaasi Hafezi Golsa
Gvozdenovic Nikola
Lasser Gregor
Mecklenbrauker Christoph
Shemshaki Mona
Shivaldova Veronika
Witrisal Klaus
Zemen Thomas


Japan

Aoyagi Takahiro
Kim Minseok
Yekeh Yazdandoost Kamya



Belgium

Vinogradov Evgenii
Deruyck Margot
Gueuning Quentin
Oestges Claude
Van Lil Emmanuel


Korea

Sooyoung Hur


Bulgaria


Dimitrov Dimitar


Luxembourg

Chatzinotas Symeon


China

Guan Ke
Tian Lei


Netherlands

Zhang Haibin


Colombia

Navarro Cavidad Andres



Norway

Kansanen Kimmo
Zhang Yan


Croatia

Zentner Radovan



Poland

Ambroziak Slawomir
Kulakowski Pawel
Mozola Piotr


Czech Republic

Blumenstein Jiri
Sykora Jan
Vychodil Josef



Portugal

Correia Luis M
Velez Fernando


Denmark

Bolotin Ilya
Buskgaard Emil
Carton Llorente Ines
Fan Wei
Jakobsen Morten
Knudsen Mikael
Pedersen Gert
Steinboeck Gerhard
Tatomirescu Alexandru
Yanakiev Boyan



Romania

Bota Vasile
Varga Mihaly


Estonia

Jayakody Dushnatha Nataline



Serbia

Bajic Dragana
Dimic Goran
Kocan Enis


Finland

Haneda Katsuyuki
Jamsa Tommi
Kyösti Pekka



Slovak Republic

Kandus Gorazd


France
Balde Mamadou
Clavier Laurent
Conrat Jean-Marc
D'Errico Raffaele
Laly Pierre
Lienard Martine
Siaud Isabelle
Sibille Alain
Uguen Bernard

Slovenia
Aguilar García Alejandro

Cardona Narcis
Fortes Rodríguez Sergio
Molina-Garcia-Pardo Jose-Maria



Germany

Czylwik Andreas
Dupleich Diego
Ekiz Levent
Hahn Soren
Kotterman Wim
Müller Robert
Peter Michael
Rose Dennis
Schirmer Christopher
Scholz Sebastian
Teich Werner
Thomä Reiner

Spain

Acedo Hernandez Rocio
Aguilar García Alejandro
Anton-Haro Carles
Buenestado Garcia Victor
Cardona Narcis
De La Bandera Cascales Isabel
Fortes Rodríguez Sergio
Fuentes Muela Manuel
Garcia Pardo Conception
Garcia Ariza Alexis-Paolo
Gimenez Gandia Jordi Joan
Juan-Llacer Leandro
Lopez Bayo Javier
Molina-Garcia-Pardo Jose-Maria
Monserrat Del Rio José Francisco
Oliver Balsalobre Pablo
Orozco Luis
Osa Gines Vicente
Ruiz Boque Silvia
Sanchez Hernandez David
Soler Ruiz Vicente Ramon
Vargas Paredero David Eduardo



Hungary

Bito Janos
Sweden

Di Taranto Rocco
Harrysson Fredrik
Lau Buon Kiong
Miers Zachary
Seifi Nima
Strom Erik
Tufvesson Fredrik




Ireland

Brennan Conor
Switzerland

Wagen Fred



Israel

Haddad Yoram
Reichman Arie


United Kingdom

Beach Mark
Brown Tim
Burr Alister
Harris Paul
Mourad Alain
Nekovee Maziar
Rumney Moray



Italy

Abrignani Melchiorre Danilo
Fuschini Franco
Grazioso Paolo
Rosini Ramona
Verdone Roberto
Zampese Silvia
Zoli Marco


USA

Sayrafian Kamran
Szini Istvan
Torrico Saul


Previous page: How to submit a TD
Next page: Workshops