Print this page

Attendance list


10th Management Committee Meeting

May 26-28, 2014 - Aalborg, Denmark



Austria

Buehler Hermann
Gvozdenovic Nikola
Hofer Markus
Mecklenbraeuker Christoph
Meissner Paul
Witrisal Klaus
Xu Zhinan

Luxembourg
Chatzinotas Symeon


Belgium

Bamba Aliou
Oestges Claude              
Solheid Alain

Netherlands
Zhang Haibin

Bulgaria


Dimitrov Dimitar


Norway
Duong Dave
Lehne Per Hjalmar
Zhang Yan

China
He Ruisi
Ling Cen

Poland
Ambroziak Slawomir

Colombia
Navarro Andres

Portugal

Correia Luis M
Mackowiak Michal

Czech Republic
Sykora Jan


Romania

Alexandru Marian
Varga Mihály

Denmark
Andersen Jørgen Bach
Bahramzy Pevand
Bundgaard Peter
Buskgaard Emil Feldborg
Caporal Del Barrio Samantha
Carreno Xavier
Eggers Patrick
Fan Wei
Foroozanfard Ehsan
Fu Sonia
Jakobsen Erik
Jakobsen Morten Lomholt
Jing Lishuai
Nielsen Jesper Ødum
Olesen Kim
Olesen Poul
Pedersen Gert
Pedersen Troels
Steinboek Gerhard
Tatomirescu Alexandru
Yanakiev Boyan              
Zhang Shuai



Serbia

Dimic Goran

Finland
Chen Xianfu
Järveläinen Jan
Salonen Erkki
Virk Usman Tahir
Jämsä Tommi
Kyösti Pekka


Slovenia

Kandus Gorazd

France
Amiot Nicolas
Uguen Bernard
Clavier Laurent
D'Errico Raffaele

Spain
Fernández Marta
Fuentes Manuel
Joud Mohammad
Molina-García-Pardo Jose-María
Ruiz Boque Silvia


Germany

Dupleich Diego
Häfner Stephan              
Hahn Sören
Möller Andreas               
Müller Robert
Nuckelt Joerg
Oliveri Giuseppe
Pamp Jörg
Peter Michael
Sommerkorn Gerd
Teich Werner
Czylwik Andreas
Ekiz Levent
Kotterman Wim
Rose Dennis
Thomä Reiner

Slovak Republic
Dobos Lubomir
Papaj Jan


Hungary

Bito Janos

Sweden
Abbas Taimoor
Condo Neira Edith
Flordelis Jose
Gustafson Carl
Nagalapur Keerthi Kumar
Nilsson Mikael
Rehammar Robert
Ström Erik
Vlastaras Dimitrios
Dahman Ghassan 
Harrysson Fredrik
Lau Buon Kiong
Tufvesson Fredrik


Israel

Haddad Yoram
Reichman Arie

Switzerland
Wagen Fred


Italy

Degli Esposti Vittorio
Grazioso Paolo
Rosini Ramona
Verdone Roberto

United Kingdom
Beach Mark
Brown Tim
Burr Alister
Cotton Simon
Doone Michael
Hur Sooyoung
Laughlin Leo
Loh Tian Hong
Salous Sana
Tian Yue



Japan

Saito Kentaro
Yekeh Yazdandoost Kamya

USA
Szini Istvan
Torrico Saul