Print this page

Attendance List


3rd Management Committee Meeting

February 8-10, 2012 - Barcelona, Spain



Austria

Gentner Philipp
Auinger Bernhard
Meissner Paul
Paier Alexander


Belgium

De Bleser Jan-willem
Oestges Claude



Bulgaria

Dimitrov Dimitar

China
Zhang Jianhua

Colombia
Navarro Andreas

Croatia
Zentner Radovan


Czech Republic
Uricar Tomas


Denmark

Caporal Del Barrio Samantha
Carreño Xavier
Fan Wei
Fu Sonia
Steinboeck Gerhard
Tatomirescu Alexandru
Yanakiev Boyan


Finland

Chen Tao
Haneda Katsuyuki
Hentila Lassi
Kyösti Pekka
Sonkki Marko



France

Clavier Laurent
Conrat Jean-Marc
D'Errico Raffaele
Luo Meiling
Sibille Alain
Villemaud Guillaume


Germany

Czylwik Andreas
Garcia-Ariza Alexis-Paolo
Jansen Thomas
Kotterman Wim
Mostafa Mohamad
Nuckelt Joerg
Oikonomopoulos Christos
Pamp Jorg
Paschalidis Panagiotis
Sommerkorn Gerd
Tankielun Adam
Teich Werner
Thiasiriphet Thanawat


Greece

Kakoyiannis Costantine
Kanatas Thanasis


Ireland

Brennan Conor


Israel

Reichman Arie


Italy

Grazioso Paolo
Mertelli Flavia
Rosini Ramona
Tralli Velio
Verdone Roberto
Zampese Silvia

Japan
Lim Azman Osman
Yekeh Yazdandoost Kamya
Zhou Xiaobo

Luxembourg
Chatzinotas Symeon

Macedonia
Zoran Utkovski

Netherland
Zhang Haibin


Poland

Kulakowski Pawel
Mozola Piotr


Portugal

Correia Luis
Ferreira Lucio
Ferro Joao
Maćkowiak Michał
Oliveira Carla
Velez Fernando


Romania
Alexandru Marian
Bota Vasile


Serbia

Bajic Dragana
Dimic Goran


Slovenia

Javornik Tomaž


Spain

Alonso Luis
Cordona Narcis
Gonzàles G David
Lema Rosas Maria
Llacer Leandro
Luna Ramìrez Salvador
Martìnez Inglès Maria Teresa
Molina-Garcia-Pardo Jose-Maria
Olmos Joan
Perez Diaz de Cerio David
Ruiz Boque Silvia
Vargas David


Sweden

Abbas Taimoor
Jalden Niklas
Lau Buon Kiong
Manholm Lars
Tufvesson Fredrik


Swiss

Comsa Ioan
Wagen Fred


United Kingdom

Beach Mark
Brown Tim
Burr Alister
Cataldi Pasquale
Mellios Evangelos
Thompson William
Wang Stephen


USA
Campbell Graham
Torrico Saul

Previous page: Agenda
Next page: How to submit a TD